Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1 Bristol CT #404, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 2,220,000 $ 2,397,000 7.4%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #406, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,329 SqFt
$ 2,106,000 $ 2,220,000 5.1%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #514, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,340 SqFt
$ 1,842,500 $ 1,727,500 6.7%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #426, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,363 SqFt
$ 1,814,000 $ 1,684,000 7.7%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #214, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath1,066 SqFt
$ 1,805,000 $ 1,690,000 6.8%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #606, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1.75 Acres Lot
$ 1,805,000 $ 1,690,000 6.8%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Compass

1 Bristol CT #418, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt
$ 1,792,500 $ 1,662,500 7.8%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #604, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt
$ 1,741,000 $ 1,611,000 8.1%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

1 Bristol CT #428, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,340 SqFt
$ 1,240,000 $ 1,125,000 10.2%
Listed by Wendy K Novia of Compass

72 Townsend ST #402, San Francisco, CA 94107
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,289 SqFt
$ 1,230,000 $ 1,295,000 5.0%
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

72 Townsend ST #302, San Francisco, CA 94107
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,195,000 2.5%
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

1 Bristol CT #317, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath1,116 SqFt
$ 1,218,274 $ 1,085,000 12.3%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Compass

287 Moultrie ST, San Francisco, CA 94110
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt
$ 1,210,000 $ 798,800 51.5%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

1 Bristol CT #510, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath946 SqFt
$ 1,198,500 $ 1,083,500 10.6%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Compass

1 Bristol CT #422, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath946 SqFt
$ 1,105,000 $ 990,000 11.6%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Compass

53 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,100,000
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

73 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,100,000
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

89 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,100,000 4.5%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

57 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 998,800 $ 998,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

71 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 998,800 $ 998,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

81 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 998,800 $ 998,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

63 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 988,800 $ 988,800
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

65 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 988,800 $ 988,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

67 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 988,800 $ 988,800
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

61 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 986,800 $ 978,800 0.8%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

83 Kirkwood AVE, San Francisco, CA 94124
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 998,800 4.9%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

10 Innes CT #405, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 869,800 $ 879,800 1.1%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

72 Townsend ST #601, San Francisco, CA 94107
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath
$ 862,000 $ 899,000 4.1%
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

1 Bristol CT #120, San Francisco, CA 94130
Condo
1 Bath610 SqFt
$ 855,000 $ 725,000 17.9%
Listed by Thomas M Gasbarre of Compass

52 Innes CT #403, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 849,800 $ 849,800
Listed by Chris Lim of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

51 Innes CT #403, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 837,400 $ 849,800 1.5%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #408, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,045 SqFt
$ 798,800 $ 798,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #416, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 778,800 $ 778,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #326, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt
$ 769,800 $ 779,800 1.3%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

52 Kirkwood AVE #201, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 730,000
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

52 Kirkwood AVE #324, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt
$ 608,800 $ 608,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

451 Donahue ST #413, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 629,000 4.6%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #317, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath741 SqFt
$ 598,800 $ 598,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #224, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt
$ 583,800 $ 583,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

52 Kirkwood AVE #101, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths789 SqFt
$ 578,800 $ 578,800
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

52 Kirkwood AVE #310, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt
$ 549,880 $ 549,880
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

52 Kirkwood AVE #304, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bath552 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco

52 Kirkwood AVE #404, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bath514 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #406, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bath552 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l Real Estate

52 Kirkwood AVE #203, San Francisco, CA 94124
Condo
1 Bath514 SqFt
$ 155,659 $ 155,659
Listed by Lynn Bell of Christie's Int'l R.E. San Francisco